February 21, 2019
PHCP
2017-182016-172015-162014-152013-142012-132011-122010-112009-10
First Year Second Year Third Year
Student NamePercentageStudent NamePercentageStudent NamePercentage
Civil Engineering (CE)
Pawar Prasad Rajendra77.14%Bodake Uttam Navalu82.29%Dalvi Mitushi82.18%
Ulvekar Ankit Arun74.71%Shah Sagar Shailesh80.23%Deshmukh Harshada Shriram80.79%
Rushikesh Suhas Haladkar74.14%Shreeyash Temghare78.8%Jadhav Aditya Anil80.55%
Computer Engineering (CO)
Anushka Ganesh Lohar83.31% Patil Janhavi Jayprakash & Shama Nandita Narendra74.74%Dhas Neha Rajesh86%
Kadav Akshay Shashikant79.93%Vrushalee Dipak Mundhe68.17%Mate Mayuri Maruti84.94%
Jadhav Aniket Manohar79.45%Dabhane Rupali Shivaji67.09%Dalvi Pooja Dattatray83.69%
Electronics Engineering (EX)
NANAPanwal Saheel Sunil83.71%
NANAMundhe Mayur Bhim71.18%
NANAJoshi Nimish Pravin67.06%
Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering (EJ)
Biradar Poonam Narsing85.25%Kanawade Vishakha Vilas72.25%Nande Sanika Sunil79.71%
Salvi Juhili Suresh71.85%Pallavi Uttam Dhulgande66.75%Singh Uttamkumar Mahesh77.35%
Kapse Janhvi Rajesh69.4%Kumbhar Prachi Subhash66.68%Baisane Tejas Bhimrao74.06%
Information Technology Engineering (IF)
Baviskar Samruddhi71.52%Bhandarkar Ruchika Shashikant82.29%Singh Laxmi Premchand76.12%
Shital Priyanka Viresh66.69%Karhadkar Vishwashree Vikram79.41%Kamble Shraddha Vilas74.47%
Dhamale Jaydeep Sitaram62.28%Muhafiz Husain AB Aziz Karjikar70.50%Patil Adarsh Anant73.76%
Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Joshi Omkar Arvind84.44%Palkar Rohit Suresh89.85%Patil Shreetej Vinayak86.24%
Marathe Pratik Kisan81.13%Mhatre Jatin Sandip80.77%Pimpare Somesh Satish86%
Naik Dipesh Dilan80.08%Hrishikesh Mohanrao Pawar79.59%Mashilkar Meera85.47%
First Year Second Year Third Year
Student NamePercentageStudent NamePercentageStudent NamePercentage
Civil Engineering (CE)
Thakur Mohnish Shashikant83.07%Khan Iftikhar Khalilullah70.53%Shet Deepen Sandip85.94%
Mhatre Shraddha Narayan81.43%Bhide Santosh Madhu69.07%Prathamesh Balkrishna Mhatre84.00%
Computer Engineering (CO)
Shama Nandita Narendra84.89%Dhas Neha Rajesh84.74%Nikita Sunil Chavan84.44%
Patil Janhavi Jayprakash74.34%Mate Mayuri Maruti79.71%Karjavkar Rahul Santosh84.25%
Electronics Engineering (EX)
NAPanwal Sahil75.50%Patil Pritesh Keshav78.41%
NAKathra Dhiraj60.00%Patil Aniket Vithoba72.47%
Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering (EJ)
Kanawade Vishakha75.18%Nande Sanika70.75%Patil Ruchita84.47%
Mahamunkar Raj74.07%Singh Uttamkumar66.93%Baykar Priyanka78.64%
Information Technology Engineering (IF)
Bhandarkar Ruckika Shashikant85.72%Oswal Khushboo Lalit67.65%Thakur Dipali Hareshwar73.25%
Oswal Rohan Kamlesh72.27%Kamble Shraddha Vilas65.20%Shahasane Namrata Hemant71.65%
Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Palkar Rohit Suresh91.07%Patil Shreetej Vinayak85.89%Aphale Piyush Atul85.41%
Hrishikesh Mohanrao Pawar85.08%Pimpre Somesh Satish81.44%Pawar Yuvraj Deepak83.06%
First Year Second Year Third Year
Student NamePercentageStudent NamePercentageStudent NamePercentage
Civil Engineering (CE)
Bhide Santosh Madhu82%Sakhare Gauri Kiran80.46%Kotawadekar Kaustubh82.73%
Jadhav Aditya Anil77.86%Shet Deepen Sandip78.80%Patil Vaishnavi80.97%
Computer Engineering (CO)
Dhas Neha87.57%Rahul Karjavkar85.11%Shweta Patil90.56%
Mate Mayuri83.82%Nikita Chavan84.69%Shubhangi Biradar84.13%
Electronics Engineering (EX)
Panwal Sahil84.40%Pritesh Patil57.61%Pooja Shringare75%
Ankita Patil74.47%
Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering (EJ)
Singh Uttamkumar78.43%Priyanka Baykar79%Sonali Suryarao78.65%
Sanika Nande75.50%Ruchita Patil78%Sumit Thakur76.82%
Information Technology Engineering (IF)
Khusboo Oswal70.29%Adit Chinawis64.48%Snehal Jadhav82.76%
Monika Patil79.53%
Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Patil Shritej Vinayak91.81%Aphale Piyush77.9%Chaughule Sujay86.17%
Pimpre Somesh Satish89.66%Pawar Yuvraj75.37%Popeta Kalpesh83.67%
First Year Second Year Third Year
Student NamePercentageStudent NamePercentageStudent NamePercentage
Civil Engineering (CE)
Sakhare Gauri76.36%Kotawadekar Kaustubh73.66%
Chavan Shivraj71.57%Arunkumar P. A.72.86%
Computer Engineering (CO)
Chavan Nikita81.10%Patil Shweta84.86%Mundhe Dhanashree74.13%
Karjavkar Rahul81.03%Bhoir Snehesh76.97%Kale Pratiksha74.06%
Electronics Engineering (EX)
Rathod Krishna63.14%Shringare Pooja79.44%Pandit Santosh74.13%
Kadam Ashwini67.71%
Electronics and Telecommunication Engineering (EJ)
Ruchita Patil86%Suryarao Sonali75%Patil Nikhil82%
Anagha Mohod74.81%Thakur Sumit67.13%Gavade Suchita73.31%
Information Technology Engineering (IF)
Sathe Abhishek62.55%Jadhav Snehal77.31%Mishra Nehakumari80.88%
Patil Snehal63.20%Kurangale Pranali76.25%
Mechanical Engineering (ME)
Aphale Piyush78.35%Patil Mital66.71%
Mhatre Hrushikesh75.29%Kedar Shubhangi65%
Course / Scheme - GName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 1Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained Sem - 2Out of% ObtainedOverall % of First Year
CIVILKotawadekar Kaustubh Suhas54765084.1559075078.6781.21
Patil Vaishnavi Pandharinath50865078.1552875070.474.00
Arunkumar P. A.43365066.6252275069.6068.21
COMPPatil Shweta Satish53165081.6966880083.582.69
Patil Shraddha Baban50165077.0857380071.6374.07
Biradar Shubhangi Narsing56765087.2354280067.7576.48
EJSuryarao Sonali Ashok54065083.0859070084.2983.70
Thakur Sumit Santosh51765079.5455970079.8679.70
Patil Tejas Vasant39465060.6249270070.2965.63
EXShringare Pooja Sandip48065073.8551670073.7173.78
IFJadhav Snehal Kailas52765081.0852880067.2572.76
MECHPatil Mital Nandkumar54765084.1569480086.7585.59
Dhapare Avdhoot Sandip41865064.3160280075.2570.34
Mhatre Raj Bhalchandra46765071.8559380074.12573.10
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 3Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained in Sem - 4Out of% ObtainedOverall % of Second Year
COMPMhatre Vasundhara Baliram52670075.1461487570.1772.38
Kale Pratiksha Pandurang48970069.8660287568.8069.27
Munde Dhanshree Pandurang48470069.1458987567.3168.13
EJPatil Nikhil Mohan59685070.1272590080.5675.49
Gavade Suchita Subash52885062.1259390065.8964.06
Patil Aishwarya Pravin51885060.9458090064.0062.74
EXPandit Santosh Sanjay53985063.416219006966.29
Kadam Aishwini Suresh51385060.3561690068.4464.51
IFMishra Nehakumari Radeshyam53770076.7161785072.5974.45
Gori Pooja Vikas4277006158685068.9465.35
Patil Vipul Janardan53370076.1457685067.7671.55
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 5Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained in Sem - 6Out of% ObtainedOverall % of Third Year
COKansara Vijay Yogeshbhai56477572.7763177581.4277.10
Admane Atul Bhaskar58277575.1061677579.4877.29
Shavari Sachin Fakirappa52377567.4862777580.9074.19
EJGavand Vashitha Prakash57390063.6766985078.7170.97
Jaiswar Prempratap K.62290069.1161785072.5970.80
Ambavane Roshan Rajendra54590060.5668985081.0670.51
IFChalke Poonam Santosh61682574.6766577585.8180.06
Mohmmed Saif K.58682571.0365177584.0077.31
Patil Swapnil Lahu52682563.7658177574.9769.19
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 1Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained Sem - 2Out of% ObtainedOverall % of First Year
COMPRawool Tushar Balkrishna54777570.5873790081.8976.66
Shweta Patil57877574.5867990075.4475.04
Kishori Kachare49977564.3961190067.8966.27
EJKasar Siddesh Malik32077541.2952977568.2654.77
Farade Priyanka42177554.3247677561.4257.87
Gavade Suchita42177554.3247677561.4257.87
EXPandit Santosh Sanjay33077542.5849877564.2653.42
Kadam Ashwini33777543.4842077554.1948.84
IFPatil Vipul Janardan51277566.0665090072.2269.37
Avinash Jangir62577580.6564490071.5675.76
Mishra Nehakumari47077560.6559290076.3968.52
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 3Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained in Sem - 4Out of% ObtainedOverall % of Second Year
COMPKansara Vijay Yogeshbhai51070072.8660987569.671.05
Badgujar Shilpa49870071.1455687563.5466.92
Shavari Sachin48070068.5754487562.1765.02
EJJaiswar Prempratap Kamalaprasad58585068.826219006968.91
Gavand Vashisht53585062.9458690065.1164.06
Saad Kadari52085061.1851090056.6758.86
IFChalke Poonam Santosh56285066.1264770092.4378.00
Mohammed Saif49185057.765467007866.90
Patil Swapnil45385053.2948170068.7160.26
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 5Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained in Sem - 6Out of% ObtainedOverall % of Third Year
COMPShukla Ashwini Rajendra59277576.3958177574.9775.68
Shukla Kamini Rajendra56877573.2959477576.6574.97
Vaishwani Falguni48977563.1055277571.2367.16
EJJagdale Ajay Dattatrey69090076.6768185080.1278.34
Pathak Poonam64890072.0064885076.2474.06
Mota Gunjan60190066.7863785074.9470.74
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 1Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained Sem - 2Out of% ObtainedOverall % of First Year
COMPBafana Ronak Popatlal52577567.7465290072.4470.27
Badgujar Shilpa Sunil49877564.2661690068.4466.51
EJPrempratap Jaiswar K.52977568.2653677569.1668.71
Sanotra Papinder Singh49277563.4849777564.1363.81
Gavand Vashisht Prakash35877546.1947177560.7753.48
IFChalke Poonam Santosh48977563.1058390064.7864.00
Patil Swapnil Lahu50377564.9055790061.8963.28
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 3Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained in Sem - 4Out of% ObtainedOverall % of Second Year
COMPShukla Ashwini Rajendra45970065.5763187572.1169.21
Vaishnavi Falguni P.44670063.7157587565.7164.83
Course / Scheme - EName of CandidateMarks Obtained Sem - 1Out of% ObtainedMarks Obtained Sem - 2Out of% ObtainedOverall % of First Year
COMPFalguni Vaishnavi P.56577572.9061090067.7870.15
Kharat Kiran52577567.7459990066.5667.10
Shukla Kamini Rajendra47377561.0362290069.1165.37
EJJinu Nair55077570.9749777564.1367.55
Gunjan Mota49977564.3947377561.0362.71
Poonam Pathak48277562.1948277562.1962.19